Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HAYLING ROAD, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 7BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.1%
Price Change
+£253,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+109.1%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£253,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+32.6%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 7BW
← Back to All Properties