Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, HAMILTON COURT, ASHBY PLACE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+38.9%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+50.4%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NP
← Back to All Properties