Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, PARK ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 2AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£442,500
+88.3%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+355.6%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£140,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 14 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 2AP
← Back to All Properties