29, THE HAYSTACK, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0NZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£250,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£490,000+104.2%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Detached
+£250,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 11 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1