59, HUGHENDEN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 2PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,500+44.4%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+24.6%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,750
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1