Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SUMMIT RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,500
+11.1%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SX
← Back to All Properties