Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SANDBEDS ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 4HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+39.5%
Sold on 5 October 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+29.5%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
-7.8%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+89.5%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 5 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 4HH
← Back to All Properties