Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, GREENWAYS, PYRFORD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
+34.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+46.8%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+82.6%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6QS
← Back to All Properties