Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+14.6%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
-6.5%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
-£13,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,400
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DT
← Back to All Properties