Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BLAKENEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,500
+89.6%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+100.1%
Sold on 7 April 2011
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0DN
← Back to All Properties