30, WILLOW WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 0EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£633,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£633,000+29.8%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£487,500+156.6%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£297,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+126.2%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 8 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1