Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, IVANHOE STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+18.9%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+56.8%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+71.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 11 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9GW
← Back to All Properties