Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PATTESON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+150.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3EN
← Back to All Properties