Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ARUNDEL SQUARE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£9,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-5.8%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,900
Sold on 13 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6HB
← Back to All Properties