Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SYON GARDENS, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+18.5%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+95.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+40.7%
Sold on 16 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0JU
← Back to All Properties