Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CASTLEHEAD CLOSE, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 4DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,500
+9.8%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+24.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 16 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4DJ
← Back to All Properties