57, OXTED GREEN, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU8 5DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£328,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+133.3%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£328,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500+90.3%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Detached
+£116,940 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,560
Sold on 15 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1