Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 66, HENCROFT STREET SOUTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 1RE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+38.6%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£133,500
+15.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+95.0%
Sold on 24 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+10.8%
Sold on 17 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,700
+19.3%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 1RE
← Back to All Properties