Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, MORTIMER WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+56.8%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-16.7%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 24 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1UJ
← Back to All Properties