Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
218, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-11.0%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+43.9%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties