185, SEGENSWORTH ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 5EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£346,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£346,000+6.5%
Sold on 8 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+13.6%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,000+46.7%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1