Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SILVERDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 8DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+52.2%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
-24.0%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500
+317.2%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 14 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 8DR
← Back to All Properties