Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LONGFELLOW DRIVE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£451,375
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.1%
Price Change
+£297,375 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£451,375
+193.1%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Detached
+£297,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8PQ
← Back to All Properties