Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WORDSWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.4%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+191.4%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,450
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5QT
← Back to All Properties