Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RADCLIFFE ROAD, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG5 1QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+23.2%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+8.8%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 1QH
← Back to All Properties