8, OLD SCHOOL MEWS, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 9TF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+17.5%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,999+1.3%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Terraced
+£2,499 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500+1.8%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000+55.2%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1