Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROOM 215, THE BRIDEWELL, CHEAPSIDE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L2 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,995
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£64,995
+44.4%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Other
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-8.1%
Sold on 19 May 2020
Other
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 25 September 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L2 2DY
← Back to All Properties