52, PRINCES DRIVE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 4SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.2%
Price Change
-£317,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£2,500-99.2%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
-£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+5.6%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,995
Sold on 30 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1