Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+36.8%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,000
+3.4%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+23.9%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+111.0%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,450
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6XD
← Back to All Properties