Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RHONDDA VALE, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,500
+5.5%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-2.3%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 27 February 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 3LP
← Back to All Properties