Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LITTLE STOCK ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6XU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.9%
Price Change
+£207,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+139.9%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Terraced
+£207,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,995
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6XU
← Back to All Properties