Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57C, FIRST AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
2 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,500
+53.2%
Sold on 2 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+46.9%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+79.3%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8HP
← Back to All Properties