12, THOMAS SULLY CLOSE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 5GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£133,000-12.8%
Sold on 9 February 2012
Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+99.3%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1