39, BOLTON ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 0JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,500+7.6%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+16.8%
Sold on 6 September 2012
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1