Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHESTNUT ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+23.6%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+90.5%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 6 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8PF
← Back to All Properties