Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STATION ROAD, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7ER
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+41.6%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£219,000
+4.3%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+8.0%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+67.6%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7ER
← Back to All Properties