46, MORFA GARDENS, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 1PX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+13.8%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+123.1%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+23.8%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+20.7%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 21 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1