Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, BEECH HILL LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 8PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£29,000
-15.8%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,450
+7.7%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 8PJ
← Back to All Properties