20, FLORISTON GARDENS, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5DL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,000+11.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,750+11.9%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000+7.5%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500+148.8%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+32.2%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1