Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 15, WESSEX LODGE, 14, THE BEECHES, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+41.1%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 24 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2BG
← Back to All Properties