Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LEWISHAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+50.0%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-33.6%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 1EF
← Back to All Properties