Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, SHIRLEY DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+73.1%
Sold on 16 July 2019
Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 7 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6UL
← Back to All Properties