23, TOTNES DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 9GH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000+13.3%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000-10.0%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+257.0%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-17.0%
Sold on 17 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,600
Sold on 19 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1