Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+13.1%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,500
+41.5%
Sold on 25 April 2016
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+94.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,750
+29.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 21 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JE
← Back to All Properties