87, TINSLEY LANE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 8AT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,500+70.9%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 18 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1