Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOLLAND STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 2SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£390,000
+52.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+88.9%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 11 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 2SD
← Back to All Properties