APARTMENT 8, ST CLEMENTS, 67, ST MILDREDS ROAD, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT

CT8 8RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000-3.6%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995+180.0%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-67.9%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1