Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, STATION ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£111,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+87.4%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£111,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,100
-8.5%
Sold on 23 April 2008
Semi-Detached
-£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8NH
← Back to All Properties