Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHAPEL STREET, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.3%
Price Change
+£87,157 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+153.3%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£87,157 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,843
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0AR
← Back to All Properties