23, FENGATE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 5PT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+56.6%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1